🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci

Live odds for "Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci" pulled from the Polygon order book, alongside the platform attributes of every venue that runs this contract.

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 9.5 100% Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 10.5 100% Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 8.5 100% Volume: $407K Liquidity: $58K Closes: 29 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Who Will Win 2026) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 9.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 10.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 8.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 9.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 10.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 21.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 22.5100%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 23.5100%
Completed Match52%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 Winner50%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Game Spread +/-1.550%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Total Sets: O/U 2.539%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci36%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set Handicap +/-1.532%
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 Winner0%

Market context

Market consensus: 100% chance of almaty open: terence atmane vs mattia bellucci. Prediction markets aggregate real capital to produce this probability signal. This market refers to the tennis match between Terence Atmane and Mattia Bellucci in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will reso…

Methodology

We track Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci across the five venues with material prediction-market liquidity. The probability shown is the live Polymarket mid; the comparison rows summarise how each venue treats the underlying contract — fees, KYC thresholds, settlement currency, deposit options. The highlighted row marks the cheapest route into Polymarket's order book.

Resolution & payout

At resolution the UMA oracle takes over: a proposer posts the outcome with a bond, any token holder can dispute within two hours. Without dispute the result is accepted and the smart contract distributes USDC instantly.

On Kalshi (CFTC-regulated) resolution runs through their in-house clearing engine in USD. Betfair Exchange settles after match end in the account's local currency. Manifold pays no cash — only its in-platform "mana" currency.

FAQ

Where can I trade this market with the lowest fees?
Polymarket is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. The easiest 0%-fee broker into the same order book is Who Will Win 2026. Kalshi charges up to 7% per trade; Betfair Exchange takes 2-5% commission on net winnings.
Is this market available outside the US?
Polymarket itself is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. Always check the legal status of prediction markets in your jurisdiction before trading.
What's the difference between YES and NO shares?
A YES share pays $1.00 if the event happens, $0 otherwise. A NO share pays $1.00 if the event doesn't happen. The market price between 0¢ and 100¢ is the implied probability.
Do I need to KYC for this market?
On Polymarket directly, no — it's wallet-based. Intermediary brokers like Who Will Win 2026 trigger KYC only above $1,500 of lifetime trading volume; under that you trade pseudonymously with a single wallet address.
How reliable are the quoted odds?
The YES/NO percentages are the live mid-prices of the Polymarket order book. On deep markets they move every few seconds; on thinner ones you'll see short plateaus.
and

Trade Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci on Who Will Win 2026

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets