🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Elche CF - More Markets

Live odds for "Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Elche CF - More Markets" pulled from the Polygon order book, alongside the platform attributes of every venue that runs this contract.

O/U 0.5 100% O/U 1.5 100% O/U 2.5 100% 1st Half O/U 0.5 100% Volume: $569K Liquidity: $772K Closes: 24 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Elche CF - More Markets

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Who Will Win 2026) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
O/U 2.5100%
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
1st Half O/U 1.5100%
Elche CF O/U 0.5100%
Elche CF O/U 1.5100%
Elche CF O/U 2.5100%
Elche CF 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
Elche CF 1st Half O/U 1.5100%
2nd Half O/U 0.5100%
Elche CF 2nd Half O/U 0.5100%
Elche CF 1st Half (-1.5)100%
Elche CF (-1.5)97%
Elche CF (-2.5)78%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-5.5)50%
Elche CF O/U 3.550%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 0.550%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 2.550%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
Elche CF 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
Elche CF 2nd Half O/U 2.550%
Elche CF 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
Elche CF 2nd Half (-2.5)50%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half (-2.5)50%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-3.5)49%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-4.5)49%
Elche CF (-5.5)49%
O/U 8.549%
2nd Half O/U 1.544%
Elche CF (-4.5)41%
O/U 3.539%
Both Teams to Score in Second Half31%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 0.528%
Elche CF 2nd Half (-1.5)28%
Both Teams to Score25%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 4.521%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 5.521%
Elche CF O/U 5.519%
2nd Half O/U 3.516%
O/U 7.515%
2nd Half O/U 4.514%
Elche CF (-3.5)13%
Elche CF O/U 4.513%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 1.511%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 3.510%
2nd Half O/U 2.59%
O/U 4.58%
O/U 5.52%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 2.51%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half (-1.5)1%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5)0%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-2.5)0%
O/U 6.50%
Both Teams to Score in First Half0%
1st Half O/U 2.50%
1st Half O/U 3.50%
1st Half O/U 4.50%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half O/U 0.50%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half O/U 1.50%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half O/U 3.50%
Elche CF 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Elche CF 1st Half O/U 3.50%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half (-1.5)0%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half (-2.5)0%
Elche CF 1st Half (-2.5)0%

Market context

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Elche CF - More Markets — current market-implied probability: 100%. More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for October 24 at 8:00 AM ET.

Methodology

This page reviews Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Elche CF - More Markets across five venues. The live probability is the Polymarket mid-price, sourced directly from the on-chain Polygon order book; the comparison columns benchmark each venue on fee structure, KYC, settlement currency and payment rails. Every CTA routes to Who Will Win 2026, which mirrors the Polymarket order book at 0% fees.

Resolution & payout

Settlement runs on-chain. Polymarket's contract logic separates YES and NO shares as conditional tokens; at resolution the winning share lifts to $1.00 and the losing one to $0. The outcome input comes from the UMA Optimistic Oracle, which secures against bad resolution with a bond + dispute window.

Once finalised, the smart contract pays USDC to the holders' wallets within minutes — no withdrawal fees beyond Polygon network gas. Kalshi settles in USD via CFTC clearance, Betfair in account currency net of commission, Manifold in play-money mana with no cash-out.

FAQ

Where can I trade this market with the lowest fees?
Polymarket is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. The easiest 0%-fee broker into the same order book is Who Will Win 2026. Kalshi charges up to 7% per trade; Betfair Exchange takes 2-5% commission on net winnings.
Is this market available outside the US?
Polymarket itself is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. Always check the legal status of prediction markets in your jurisdiction before trading.
What's the difference between YES and NO shares?
A YES share pays $1.00 if the event happens, $0 otherwise. A NO share pays $1.00 if the event doesn't happen. The market price between 0¢ and 100¢ is the implied probability.
How fast are USDC deposits?
Polygon credits deposits after 12 confirmations — usually under 30 seconds. Withdrawals follow the same path and land back in your wallet within minutes.
Do I need to KYC for this market?
On Polymarket directly, no — it's wallet-based. Intermediary brokers like Who Will Win 2026 trigger KYC only above $1,500 of lifetime trading volume; under that you trade pseudonymously with a single wallet address.
and

Trade Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Elche CF - More Markets on Who Will Win 2026

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Sports