🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Al Hazem SC vs. Al Fayha Saudi Club - More Markets

Five-platform snapshot of "Al Hazem SC vs. Al Fayha Saudi Club - More Markets" — live Polymarket pricing, plus how Kalshi, Betfair and Manifold structure the same contract.

O/U 0.5 100% O/U 1.5 100% O/U 2.5 100% Both Teams to Score 100% Volume: $510K Liquidity: $571K Closes: 22 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Al Hazem SC vs. Al Fayha Saudi Club - More Markets

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Who Will Win 2026) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
O/U 2.5100%
Both Teams to Score100%
Both Teams to Score in First Half100%
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
1st Half O/U 1.5100%
Al Hazem SC O/U 0.5100%
Al Fayha Saudi Club O/U 0.5100%
Al Fayha Saudi Club O/U 1.5100%
Al Hazem SC 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
O/U 3.555%
Al Hazem SC (-4.5)50%
Al Fayha Saudi Club (-4.5)50%
Al Hazem SC (-5.5)50%
Al Fayha Saudi Club (-5.5)50%
Al Hazem SC O/U 1.537%
Al Fayha Saudi Club O/U 2.528%
Al Fayha Saudi Club (-3.5)25%
Al Fayha Saudi Club O/U 4.525%
Al Fayha Saudi Club O/U 5.525%
Al Fayha Saudi Club (-1.5)19%
O/U 4.517%
Al Hazem SC O/U 3.517%
Al Hazem SC O/U 4.516%
Al Hazem SC O/U 5.516%
Al Hazem SC O/U 2.57%
Al Fayha Saudi Club O/U 3.54%
Al Fayha Saudi Club (-2.5)3%
O/U 5.53%
Al Hazem SC (-1.5)1%
Al Hazem SC (-2.5)0%
Al Hazem SC (-3.5)0%
O/U 6.50%
O/U 7.50%
O/U 8.50%
1st Half O/U 2.50%
1st Half O/U 3.50%
1st Half O/U 4.50%
Al Hazem SC 1st Half O/U 1.50%
Al Hazem SC 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Al Hazem SC 1st Half O/U 3.50%
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1st Half O/U 1.50%
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1st Half O/U 3.50%

Market context

Live Polymarket data shows 100% YES probability for Al Hazem SC vs. Al Fayha Saudi Club - More Markets. More markets for the Saudi Professional League game, scheduled for October 22 at 9:40 AM ET.

Methodology

We track Al Hazem SC vs. Al Fayha Saudi Club - More Markets across the five venues with material prediction-market liquidity. The probability shown is the live Polymarket mid; the comparison rows summarise how each venue treats the underlying contract — fees, KYC thresholds, settlement currency, deposit options. The highlighted row marks the cheapest route into Polymarket's order book.

Resolution & payout

At resolution the UMA oracle takes over: a proposer posts the outcome with a bond, any token holder can dispute within two hours. Without dispute the result is accepted and the smart contract distributes USDC instantly.

On Kalshi (CFTC-regulated) resolution runs through their in-house clearing engine in USD. Betfair Exchange settles after match end in the account's local currency. Manifold pays no cash — only its in-platform "mana" currency.

FAQ

How does resolution work?
Through the UMA Optimistic Oracle on Polygon: a proposer submits the outcome, a two-hour challenge window opens, and USDC payouts settle automatically once the result is final.
What's the difference between YES and NO shares?
A YES share pays $1.00 if the event happens, $0 otherwise. A NO share pays $1.00 if the event doesn't happen. The market price between 0¢ and 100¢ is the implied probability.
What does Polymarket cost to trade?
Polymarket itself charges 0% — the only cost is the Polygon network fee, typically under $0.01 per transaction. Off-chain venues like Kalshi or Betfair charge 2-7% commission.
How fast are USDC deposits?
Polygon credits deposits after 12 confirmations — usually under 30 seconds. Withdrawals follow the same path and land back in your wallet within minutes.
Do I need to KYC for this market?
On Polymarket directly, no — it's wallet-based. Intermediary brokers like Who Will Win 2026 trigger KYC only above $1,500 of lifetime trading volume; under that you trade pseudonymously with a single wallet address.
and

Trade Al Hazem SC vs. Al Fayha Saudi Club - More Markets on Who Will Win 2026

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Sports